Wedstrijdschema Waasland Cup 2018-2019 voor U12


Waaslandcup 2018-2019 voor U-12
                       
Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Penalties
24/10/2018 19u00 KSV Branst - A. Stekene 14-1 3-1
    VK White Boys B - FC Daknam B    
13/01/2019 12u30 KFC St-Gillis W - FC Daknam A 4-1 3-2
    KFC Moerbeke - KFC Vrasene B    
17/10/2018 18u30 FC Bosdam A - Sv. Melsele 1-4 0-4
8/08/2018 10u00 KFC Vrasene A - HRS Haasdonk 2-2 3-2
    FC Oppuurs - SVE Bazel    
8/12/2018 13u15 VK White Boys A - FC Bosdam B 2-1 1-3
    VK White Boys A - KSV Branst    
    A. Stekene - FC Bosdam B 2-4 0-0
    FC Oppuurs - VK White Boys B    
10/03/2019 10u00 FC Daknam B - SVE Bazel    
    KFC Vrasene A - KFC St-Gillis W    
10/03/2019 10u00 FC Daknam A - HRS Haasdonk    
14/11/2018 18u30 FC Bosdam A - KFC Moerbeke 3-3 2-4
8/12/2018 10u00 KFC Vrasene B - Sv. Melsele 0-4 4-4
20/03/2019 18u30 KSV Branst - FC Bosdam A    
5/01/2019 13u15 Sv. Melsele - A. Stekene 13-0 3-1
4/11/2018 12u45 VK White Boys B - KFC Vrasene A 1-6 0-0
19/12/2018 18u30 HRS Haasdonk - FC Daknam B 7-0 4-3
    KFC St-Gillis W - FC Oppuurs    
15/11/2018 18u30 SVE Bazel - FC Daknam A 1-3 0-0
    KFC Moerbeke - VK White Boys A    
25/10/2018 18u30 FC Bosdam B - KFC Vrasene B 0-18 1-4
    FC Daknam A - KSV Branst    
    A. Stekene - KFC St-Gillis W    
9/12/2018 10u00 FC Daknam B - KFC Moerbeke 0-13 2-2
    KFC Vrasene B - VK White Boys B    
    SVE Bazel - FC Bosdam A    
15/12/2018 11u30 Sv. Melsele - FC Oppuurs 10-1 5-1
14/03/2018 18u30 FC Bosdam B - KFC Vrasene A    
12/12/2018 18u30 HRS Haasdonk - VK White Boys A 5-3 4-3
         
Voorlopige Stand          
                       
1. SV. MELSELE (Q) 4 4 0 0 31-2 16-6 12          
2. HRS Haasdonk 3 2 0 1 14-5 10-9 7          
3. KFC Moerbeke 2 1 0 1 16-3 6-4 4          
4. KFC Vrasene A 2 1 0 1 8-3 3-2 4          
5. KFC Vrasene B 2 1 1 0 18-4 8-5 3          
6. KSV Branst 1 1 0 0 14-1 3-1 3          
7. KFC St-Gillis W 1 1 0 0 4-1 3-2 3          
8. VK White Boys A 2 1 1 0 5-6 4-7 3          
9. FC Daknam A 2 1 1 0 4-5 2-3 3          
10. FC Bosdam B 3 1 2 0 5-22 4-5 3          
11. FC Bosdam A 2 0 1 1 4-7 2-8 1          
12. SVE Bazel 1 0 1 0 1-3 0-0 0          
13. VK White Boys B 1 0 1 0 1-6 0-0 0          
14. FC Oppuurs 1 0 1 0 1-10 1-5 0          
15. FC Daknam B 2 0 2 0 0-20 5-6 0          
16. A. Stekene 3 0 3 0 3-31 2-6 0