Wedstrijdschema Waasland Cup 2018-2019 voor U9


Waaslandcup 2018-2019 voor U-9
                       
Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Penalties
    FC Bosdam B - SK St-Niklaas B    
    FC Daknam B - SK St-Niklaas A    
    KFC Moerbeke - HRS Haasdonk    
8/12/2018 10u00 KFC Vrasene - KFC Wintam 9-2 3-3
28/11/2018 18u30 KSV Bornem - KSV Branst 1-11 3-4
    WS Sombeke - FC Bosdam A    
    Sv. Melsele B - VK White Boys    
    Sv. Melsele A - A. Stekene    
    FC Daknam A - SVE Bazel    
21/11/2018 18u30 SVE Bazel - FC Bosdam B 14-4 4-3
    A. Stekene - FC Daknam B    
5/12/2018 18u30 VK White Boys - KSV Bornem 12-1 3-1
    FC Bosdam A - KFC Vrasene    
21/10/2018 11u30 KSV Branst - KFC Moerbeke 7-7 4-2
    KFC Wintam - WS Sombeke    
15/12/2018 10u00 HRS Haasdonk - Sv. Melsele B    
16/10/2018 18u00 SK St-Niklaas A - Sv. Melsele A 12-5 2-0
2/10/2018 18u00 SK St-Niklaas B - FC Daknam A 8-7 3-2
14/11/2018 18u30 FC Bosdam B - KFC Vrasene 8-12 4-4
8/12/2018 10u30 SK St-Niklaas B - VK White Boys 2-16 3-1
    KFC Wintam - Sv. Melsele B    
9/12/2018 10u00 FC Daknam B - KSV Bornem 0-36 0-2
8/12/2018 10u30 SK St-Niklaas A - A. Stekene 10-2 3-2
    KSV Branst - Sv. Melsele A    
    KFC Moerbeke - FC Bosdam A    
8/12/2018 10u00 HRS Haasdonk - SVE Bazel 19-3 5-2
    WS Sombeke - FC Daknam A    
    Sv. Melsele B - FC Bosdam B    
17/10/2018 18u30 FC Bosdam A - SK St-Niklaas B 17-5 4-5
    KFC Vrasene - FC Daknam B    
28/11/2018 18u00 SVE Bazel - SK St-Niklaas A 4-14 4-3
9/12/2018 10u00 FC Daknam A - KFC Moerbeke 6-8 3-3
27/02/2019 18u30 KSV Bornem - HRS Haasdonk    
22/11/2018 18u30 A. Stekene - KFC Wintam 6-9 0-0
    VK White Boys - KSV Branst    
    Sv. Melsele A - WS Sombeke    
         
Voorlopige Stand          
                       
1. SK St-Niklaas A 3 3 0 0 41-11 8-6 9          
2. VK White Boys 2 2 0 0 28-3 4-4 6          
3. KFC Vrasene 2 2 0 0 21-10 7-7 6          
4. KSV Branst 2 1 0 1 18-8 8-5 4          
5. KFC Moerbeke 2 1 0 1 15-13 5-7 4          
6. HRS Haasdonk 1 1 0 0 19-3 5-2 3          
7. KSV Bornem 3 1 2 0 38-23 6-7 3          
8. FC Bosdam A 1 1 0 0 17-5 4-5 3          
9. KFC Wintam 2 1 1 0 11-15 3-3 3          
10. SVE Bazel 3 1 2 0 21-37 10-11 3          
11. SK St-Niklaas B 3 1 2 0 15-40 11-7 3          
12. FC Daknam A 2 0 2 0 13-16 5-6 0          
13. Sv. Melsele A 1 0 1 0 5-12 0-2 0          
14. A. Stekene 2 0 2 0 8-19 2-3 0          
15. FC Bosdam B 2 0 2 0 12-26 7-8 0          
16. FC Daknam B 1 0 1 0 0-36 0-2 0          
WS Sombeke                  
Sv. Melsele B