Wedstrijdschema Waasland Cup 2018-2019 voor U13


Waaslandcup 2018-2019 voor U-13
                       
Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Penalties
    KFC Vrasene B - A. Stekene    
13/03/2019 18u30 FC Daknam B - Waasland-Beveren 1-6 2-4
    FC Daknam A - VK White Boys    
7/12/2018 18u00 HRS Haasdonk - Sv. Melsele C 2-2 5-5
14/03/2019 18u30 FC Bosdam - KFC Vrasene A 2-5 3-3
    KFC Heikant - Sv. Melsele B    
24/03/2019 12u30 KSK Klinge - Sp. Waasmunster    
16/01/2019 18u00 FC Oppuurs - Sv. Melsele A 1-8 3-3
14/03/2019 19u00 SK St-Niklaas - KFC St-Gillis W 13-0 0-0
9/12/2018 13u00 KFC St-Gillis W - KFC Vrasene B 1-13 4-4
14/12/2018 18u15 SV. Melsele A - FC Daknam B 18-0 5-2
13/02/2019 18u30 Sp. Waasmunster - FC Bosdam 8-0 3-5
14/12/2018 18u00 Sv. Melsele B - HRS Haasdonk 4-2 5-5
    KFC Vrasene A - FC Daknam A    
14/11/2018 18u00 Sv. Melsele C - KFC Heikant 2-10 1-2
24/02/2019 12u15 VK White Boys - KSK Klinge 6-2 2-2
7/11/2018 18u30 Waasland-Beveren - FC Oppuurs 1-2 3-1
    A. Stekene - SK St-Niklaas    
    KFC Vrasene B - HRS Haasdonk    
    A. Stekene - Sp. Waasmunster    
7/11/2018 18u15 Sv. Melsele C - KSK Klinge 7-1 4-2
9/12/2018 10u00 FC Daknam B - FC Bosdam 3-3 1-4
    Waasland-Beveren - Sv. Melsele A    
28/02/2019 18u30 KFC Vrasene A - FC Oppuurs 2-2 4-1
21/03/2019 19u00 FC Daknam A - Sv. Melsele B    
17/02/2019 12u15 VK White Boys - KFC St-Gillis W 17-1 2-1
9/12/2018 10u30 KFC Heikant - SK St-Niklaas 10-1 3-0
10/03/2019 12u30 KSK Klinge - KFC Vrasene B 0-10 2-3
5/01/2019 13u00 Sv. Melsele B - A. Stekene 14-1 3-1
18/12/2018 18u30 HRS Haasdonk - FC Daknam B 9-0 5-5
    KFC St-Gillis W - Waasland-Beveren    
31/10/2018 18u30 SK St-Niklaas - FC Daknam A 2-0 0-1
    FC Bosdam - VK White Boys    
22/11/2018 18u15 Sv. Melsele A - Sv. Melsele C 18-0 3-2
    Sp. Waasmunster - KFC Vrasene A    
18/03/2019 18u00 FC Oppuurs - KFC Heikant 3-3 2-4
         
Voorlopige Stand          
                       
1. Sv. Melsele A 3 3 0 0 44-1 11-7 9          
2. KFC Heikant 3 2 0 1 26-6 9-3 7          
3. KFC Vrasene B 2 2 0 0 23-1 7-6 6          
4. VK White Boys 2 2 0 0 23-3 4-3 6          
5. Sv. Melsele B 2 2 0 0 18-3 8-6 6          
6. SK St-Niklaas 3 2 1 0 16-10 0-4 6          
7. FC Oppuurs 4 1 1 2 8-14 10-11 5          
8. HRS Haasdonk 3 1 1 1 13-6 15-15 4          
9. KFC Vrasene A 2 1 0 1 7-4 7-4 4          
10. Sv. Melsele C 4 1 2 1 11-31 12-12 4          
11. Sp. Waasmunster 1 1 0 0 8-0 3-5 3          
12. Waasland-Beveren 2 1 1 0 7-3 7-3 3          
13. FC Bosdam 3 0 2 1 5-16 12-7 1          
14. FC Daknam B 4 0 3 1 4-36 10-18 1          
15. FC Daknam A 1 0 1 0 0-2 1-0 0          
16. A. Stekene 1 0 1 0 1-14 1-3 0          
17. KSK Klinge 3 0 3 0 3-23 6-9 0          
18. KFC St-Gillis W 3 0 3 0 2-43 5-6 0