Wedstrijdschema Waasland Cup 2017-2018 voor U13


Waaslandcup 2017-2018 voor U-13
                       
Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Penalties
7/01/2018 12u30 KVK Robur - VK White Boys 8-1 2-2
    Sv. Melsele - FC Oppuurs    
1/10/2017 13u00 KFC St-Gillis W - SK St-Niklaas 3-10 2-2
    FCH St-Pauwels - KFC Vrasene    
17/12/2017 13u00 FC Bosdam B - A. Stekene 3-1 3-5
15/11/2017 18u30 Waasland-Beveren - KFC Wintam 1-8 3-1
    KSK Klinge - FC Bosdam A    
11/02/2018 13u00 SKL Doorslaar - KVK Robur 2-4 2-3
18/03/2018 12u45 VK White Boys - FC Bosdam A    
    Sv. Melsele - KSK Klinge    
20/12/2017 18u30 FC Oppuurs - KFC Wintam 5-2 2-3
4/02/2018 13u00 KFC St-Gillis W - Waasland-Beveren 2-4 3-1
25/10/2017 18u00 SK St-Niklaas - A. Stekene 5-4 4-4
    FCH St-Pauwels - FC Bosdam B    
    KFC Vrasene - SKL Doorslaar    
    KVK Robur - Waasland-Beveren    
14/01/2018 12u45 VK White Boys - FCH St-Pauwels 4-5 2-1
21/02/2018 18u30 FC Bosdam B - Sv. Melsele 7-3 3-0
21/03/2018 18u30 FC Oppuurs - KFC Vrasene    
25/02/2018 10u00 FC Bosdam A - SK St-Niklaas 2-5 5-2
26/01/2018 18u30 A. Stekene - KSK Klinge 15-1 5-3
    KFC Wintam - SKL Doorslaar    
18/10/2017 18u30 SKL Doorslaar - KFC St-Gillis W 3-2 3-4
    KFC Wintam - KVK Robur    
25/02/2018 13u30 A. Stekene - VK White Boys    
22/11/2017 18u00 SK St-Niklaas - Sv. Melsele 2-5 5-5
6/01/2018 10u00 KSK Klinge - FC Oppuurs 2-13 3-1
19/11/2017 13u00 FC Bosdam A - FCH St-Pauwels 3-0 3-3
9/12/2017 13u00 KFC Vrasene - KFC St-Gillis W 4-0 4-1
23/11/2017 19u00 Waasland-Beveren - FC Bosdam B 6-1 4-3
         
Voorlopige Stand          
                       
1. SK St-Niklaas * 4 3 1 0 22-14 13-16 9          
2. FC Oppuurs * 2 2 0 0 18-4 3-6 6          
3. KVK Robur * 2 2 0 0 12-3 5-4 6          
4. FC Bosdam B * 3 2 1 0 11-10 9-9 6          
5. Waasland-Beveren 3 2 1 0 11-11 8-7 6          
6. A. Stekene 3 1 2 0 20-9 14-10 3          
7. KFC Wintam 2 1 1 0 10-6 4-5 3          
8. KFC Vrasene 1 1 0 0 4-0 4-1 3          
9. FC Bosdam A  2 1 1 0 5-5 8-5 3          
10. Sv. Melsele 2 1 1 0 8-9 5-8 3          
11. SKL Doorslaar  2 1 1 0 5-6 5-7 3          
12. FCH St-Pauwels 2 1 1 0 5-7 4-5 3          
13. VK White Boys 2 0 2 0 5-13 4-3 0          
14. KFC St-Gillis W 4 0 4 0 7-21 10-10 0          
15. KSK Klinge 2 0 2 0 3-28 13-15 0