Wedstrijdschema Waasland Cup 2019-2020 voor U13


Waaslandcup 2019-2020 voor U-13
                       
Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Penalties
ff   FC Daknam A - KFC Moerbeke 0-5 ff
    VK White Boys B - FC Daknam B    
    KFC Vrasene B - Sv. Melsele C    
17/11/2019 9u30 Sv. Melsele A - HRS Haasdonk 5-1 4-2
    KFC Vrasene A - FC Bosdam    
    FC St-Niklaas - A. Stekene    
5/03/2020 19u45 SVE Bazel - FC Oppuurs    
    VK White Boys A - Sv. Melsele B    
ff   VK White Boys A - FC Daknam A 5-0 ff
4/12/2019 18u30 KFC Moerbeke - Sv. Melsele B 8-2 4-5
2/04/2020 18u30 SVE Bazel - VK White Boys B    
12/02/2020 19u00 FC Daknam B - FC Oppuurs 1-4 3-4
    FC St-Niklaas - KFC Vrasene B    
8/03/2020 11u30 Sv. Melsele C - A. Stekene 15-0 3-2
    KFC Vrasene A - Sv. Melsele A    
22/02/2020 11u30 HRS Haasdonk - FC Bosdam 2-5 3-2
ff   FC Daknam A - KFC Vrasene A 0-5 ff
17/10/2019 18u45 FC Bosdam - KFC Moerbeke    
    VK White Boys B - FC St-Niklaas    
3/11/2019 10u00 A. Stekene - FC Daknam B 2-5 3-3
    KFC Vrasene B - SVE Bazel    
20/11/2019 18u00 FC Oppuurs - Sv. Melsele C 1-0 1-4
1/12/2019 13u30 Sv. Melsele A - VK White Boys A 12-0 2-0
8/03/2020 11u30 Sv. Melsele B - HRS Haasdonk 2-8 2-3
ff   Sv. Melsele C - FC Daknam A 5-0 ff
    KFC Moerbeke - KFC Vrasene B    
21/12/2019 13u00 FC Daknam B - Sv. Melsele A 0-13 2-3
7/12/2019 14u00 HRS Haasdonk - VK White Boys B 3-4 3-1
1/04/2020 18u30 FC Oppuurs - KFC Vrasene A    
    FC Bosdam - SVE Bazel    
17/11/2019 15u30 Sv. Melsele B - FC St-Niklaas 3-3 3-3
18/03/2020 18u30 A. Stekene - VK White Boys A    
         
Rangschikking          
                       
1. Sv. Melsele A 3 3 0 0 30-1 9-4 9          
2. Sv. Melsele C 3 2 1 0 20-1 7-3 6          
3. KFC Moerbeke 2 2 0 0 13-2 4-5 6          
4. FC Oppuurs 2 2 0 0 5-1 5-7 6          
5. KFC Vrasene A 1 1 0 0 5-0 0-0 3          
6. FC Bosdam 1 1 0 0 5-2 2-3 3          
7. VK White Boys B 1 1 0 0 4-3 1-3 3          
8. HRS Haasdonk 4 1 3 0 14-16 11-9 3          
9. VK White Boys A 2 1 1 0 5-12 0-2 3          
10. FC Daknam B 3 1 2 0 6-19 8-10 3          
11. FC St-Niklaas 1 0 0 1 3-3 3-3 1          
12. Sv. Melsele B 3 0 2 1 7-19 10-10 1          
13. A. Stekene 2 0 2 0 2-20 5-6 0          
14. FC Daknam A 4 0 4 0 0-20 0-0 0          
15. SVE Bazel 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0          
15. KFC Vrasene B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0          
                       
Halve Finales Zondag 19 April