Wedstrijdschema Waasland Cup 2017-2018 voor U7


Waaslandcup 2017-2018 voor U-7
                       
Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Penalties
25/10/2017 18u00 SKL Doorslaar - SK St-Niklaas 8-7 3-4
15/11/2017 18u00 KFC Wintam - KFC Vrasene A 6-7 4-3
4/12/2017 18u30 FCH St-Pauwels - Sv. Melsele B 4-2 3-4
11/03/2018 13u30 A. Stekene - VK White Boys 5-0 5-0
9/12/2017 12u00 HRS Haasdonk - KFC Vrasene B 24-3 3-2
20/11/2017 18u30 Waasland-Beveren - KFCH Sinaai 18-12 4-5
23/03/2018 18u30 Sv. Melsele A - KFC Moerbeke 7-15 0-2
Niet gespeeld   KSK Kallo - SKL Doorslaar NG NG
18/10/2017 18u00 SK St-Niklaas - KFC Moerbeke 23-1 4-1
30/03/2018 18u30 KFC Wintam - Sv. Melsele A 19-6 5-5
10/02/2018 10u00 KFC Vrasene A - KFCH Sinaai 15-4 3-4
6/11/2017 18u30 FCH St-Pauwels - Waasland-Beveren 7-24 2-4
28/01/2018 10u00 Sv. Melsele B - KFC Vrasene B 6-5 1-4
7/03/2018 18u30 A. Stekene - HRS Haasdonk 9-15 0-0
18/02/2018 13u00 VK White Boys - KSK Kallo 2-7 4-4
6/12/2017 18u30 SKL Doorslaar - Waasland-Beveren 4-9 3-2
15/11/2017 18u30 SK St-Niklaas - A. Stekene 7-6 3-1
14/03/2018 18u30 HRS Haasdonk - KFC Wintam 16-4 4-1
14/03/2018 18u30 KFC Vrasene A - VK White Boys 13-3 1-4
    KFC Moerbeke - Sv. Melsele B    
10/02/2018 10u00 KFC Vrasene B - Sv. Melsele A 7-6 3-3
Niet gespeeld   KFCH Sinaai - KSK Kallo NG NG
Niet gespeeld   KSK Kallo - FCH St-Pauwels NG NG
9/12/2017 18u30 KFCH Sinaai - SKL Doorslaar 6-3 4-1
21/02/2018 18u30 KFC Vrasene B - SK St-Niklaas 6-7 2-4
7/03/2018 18u30 Sv. Melsele B - KFC Wintam 2-20 0-0
28/01/2018 10u00 Sv. Melsele A - KFC Vrasene A 3-11 4-2
22/11/2017 18u30 KFC Moerbeke - A. Stekene 5-6 1-1
14/01/2018 12u45 VK White Boys - FCH St-Pauwels 5-7 3-3
19/03/2018 18u30 Waasland-Beveren - HRS Haasdonk 12-10 2-4
         
Voorlopige Stand          
                       
1. WAASLAND-BEVEREN (Q) * 4 4 0 0 63-33 12-14 12          
2. KFC VRASENE A (Q)* 4 4 0 0 46-16 9-16 12          
3. HRS HAASDONK (Q) * 4 3 1 0 65-28 11-5 9          
4. SK ST-NIKLAAS (Q) * 4 3 1 0 44-21 15-7 9          
5. KFC Wintam 4 2 2 0 49-31 10-12 6          
6. A. Stekene  4 2 2 0 26-27 7-4 6          
7. FCH St-Pauwels 3 2 1 0 18-31 8-11 6          
8. KSK Kallo 1 1 0 0 7-2 4-4 3          
9. SKL Doorslaar 3 1 2 0 15-22 7-10 3          
10. KFCH Sinaai 3 1 2 0 22-36 13-8 3          
11. KFC Moerbeke 3 1 2 0 21-36 4-5 3          
12. Sv. Melsele B 3 1 2 0 10-29 5-7 3          
13. KFC Vrasene B 4 1 3 0 21-43 11-11 3          
14. VK White Boys 4 0 4 0 10-32 11-13 0          
15. Sv. Melsele A 4 0 4 0 22-52 12-12 0          
                       
                       
Halve Finales Zondag 22 April                  
                       
Waasland-Beveren - SK St-Niklaas 09u30 terrein A1            
KFC Vrasene A - HRS Haasdonk 09u30 terrein D